No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. FAJAR ANUGRAH 70.847.992.8-409.000 Rp. 1.837.220.118,07 Rp. 1.837.220.118,07
2 CV. Mitra Global 90.386.774.5-404.000 Rp. 1.883.866.675,17 Rp. 1.883.866.675,17
3 PT. SARI JAYA MAJU 84.878.023.5-008.000 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00
4 PT. ARISKA KARYA MANDIRI 94.088.073.5-003.000 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00
5 CV. SUGIH MUKTI CORP 94.138.759.9-435.000 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00 Rp. 1.918.215.200,00
6 CV. TIGA PUTRA ABIKARYA 96.013.955.8-404.000 Rp. 1.954.423.131,65 Rp. 1.954.423.131,65
7 CV. BIG NS 31.564.025.0-435.000 Rp. 2.016.755.477,00 Rp. 2.016.755.477,00
8 CV. PILAR BUANA ABADI 66.253.627.5-435.000 Rp. 2.057.575.727,63 Rp. 2.057.575.727,63
9 PT. ARGADO RESTU AGUNG 90.822.205.2-001.000 Rp. 2.298.863.790,03 Rp. 2.298.863.790,03
10 CV. BAJA PUTIH 01.593.519.0-432.000
11 CV. NAROTAMA 02.541.421.0-432.000
12 CV. ROBINTANG MANDIRI 72.992.367.2-412.000
13 CV. GRA MANDIRI JAYA 90.657.950.3-412.000
14 CV.NAPOSOBULUNG BERKARYA 01.594.664.3-002.000
15 PT. MAKMUR JAYA 21.063.991.0-618.000
16 CV. WAHANA AGUNG 21.111.939.1-413.000
17 CV. KAGUNGAN ABADI PRATAMA 31.482.199.2-423.000
18 CV. Maestra Utama 02.559.481.3-414.000
19 CV. MC. EMPAT LIMA 71.649.101.4-414.000
20 BIJAK SANA 75.503.733.0-435.000
21 cv. noel perkasa sejahtera 82.344.424.5-412.000
22 CV. ZIAH PUTRI 743758286435000
23 CV. TEGUH SENTOSA JAYA 31.708.340.0-435.000
24 CV. Cahaya Tambun 76.639.578.4-435.000
25 CV. RATUMAS TEKNIKINDO 70.504.602.7-412.000
26 CV. PUTRA MANDIRI 21.008.922.3-435.000
27 PT. BANGUN TRUBUS KARYA 01.321.845.8-008.000
28 CV.BRILIAN KRISDATAMA 02.835.436.3-001.000
29 CV. NATA PUTRA PERDANA 84.066.550.9-435.000
30 CV. ADINDA ANUGRAH PRATAMA 81.256.552.1-414.000
31 PT. DIRGASENA 01.327.127.5-008.000
32 PT SIMALUNGUN MILENIAL BERKARYA 91.633.634.0-117.000
33 CV.Mutiara Teluk Buyung 02.220.600.7-407.000
34 PT. Marko Budi Mandiri 01.320.519.0-009.000
35 CV. MARUDUT JAYA 66.627.182.0-008.000
36 CV. GLOBAL KARYA 83.785.941.2-404.000
37 PT.RANGGA PRATAMA MANDIRI 93.784.074.2-027.000
38 CV. LAVANYA SATYA 90.935.629.7-409.000
39 PT. JAGAT OMAR NUSANTARA 94.217.922.7-453.000
40 MAJU SENTOSA 02.422.568.2-414.000
41 CV. BINTANG MULTIMEDIA INDONESIA 21.056.373.0-407.000
42 cv.sepanjang makmur 76.035.350.8-414.000
43 CV.KURNIA 31.154.808.5-429.000
44 CV.NURI ABADI JAYA 72.096.113.5-413.000
45 PT. DELURIATOR MURNI SEJAHTERA 01.881.542.3-008.000
46 CV. TAROSIMA JAYA 02.056.650.1-009.000
47 PT. MONANG TUNGGAL MANDIRI 81.806.446.1-432.000
48 cv. bali puspita 21.017.493.4-435.000
49 CV. RICC EVRATA 84.796.056.4-412.000
50 CV. MITRA KARYA 03.328.342.5-412.000
51 CV. YULIANSYAH BROTHER Corp 94.088.005.7-435.000
52 CV. JAYA KONSTRUKSI PERSADA 31.698.088.7-412.000
53 CV. FRIMA JAYA 02.108.172.4-407.000