No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. Bahagia Utama 02.199.154.2-435.000 Rp. 637.080.000,00 Rp. 637.080.000,00
2 CV. ABADI JAYA MAKMUR 75.250.584.2-414.000 Rp. 650.765.272,71 Rp. 650.765.272,71
3 CV. MISBACH BERSAUDARA 71.793.087.9-435.000 Rp. 653.519.970,51 Rp. 653.519.970,51
4 CV.BERKAH PAMAHAN 75.135.504.1-435.000 Rp. 732.546.203,40 Rp. 732.546.203,40
5 PT. MONANG TUNGGAL MANDIRI 81.806.446.1-432.000
6 CV. MITRA KARYA 03.328.342.5-412.000
7 CV. RICC EVRATA 84.796.056.4-412.000
8 CV. JAYA KONSTRUKSI PERSADA 31.698.088.7-412.000
9 PT. ARISKA KARYA MANDIRI 94.088.073.5-003.000
10 CV. BUMI NUSANTARA 31.268.421.0-435.000
11 CV. ROBINTANG MANDIRI 72.992.367.2-412.000
12 CV. GRA MANDIRI JAYA 90.657.950.3-412.000
13 CV. WAHANA AGUNG 21.111.939.1-413.000
14 DZAKY KUSUMA 75.555.416.9-414.000
15 CV. Maestra Utama 02.559.481.3-414.000
16 CV. MC. EMPAT LIMA 71.649.101.4-414.000
17 BIJAK SANA 75.503.733.0-435.000
18 CV. HITAM PUTIH CIASEM 94.151.130.5-439.000
19 cv.viresesco 21.125.245.7-435.000
20 CV.NAPOSOBULUNG BERKARYA 01.594.664.3-002.000
21 PT.VTB JAYA MAKMUR 82.126.272.2-418.000
22 PT.Metro Silangit Mandiri 75.880.277.1-435.000
23 PT. DIRGASENA 01.327.127.5-008.000
24 CV. ADINDA ANUGRAH PRATAMA 81.256.552.1-414.000
25 cv. bali puspita 21.017.493.4-435.000
26 CV. ZIAH PUTRI 743758286435000
27 CV. BINTANG MULTIMEDIA INDONESIA 21.056.373.0-407.000
28 cv.sepanjang makmur 76.035.350.8-414.000
29 PT. JAGAT OMAR NUSANTARA 94.217.922.7-453.000
30 PT. JESSICA ANUGRAH REZEKY 03.096.965.3-008.000
31 PT.RANGGA PRATAMA MANDIRI 93.784.074.2-027.000
32 CV.KURNIA 31.154.808.5-429.000
33 CV.NURI ABADI JAYA 72.096.113.5-413.000
34 cv.jabar mandiri 80.967.691.9-439.000
35 PT SIMALUNGUN MILENIAL BERKARYA 91.633.634.0-117.000
36 CV. PANDAWA LIMA 81.048.534.2-413.000
37 CV. CUCU ARDILAYA 84.115.051.9-435.000
38 CV. TAROSIMA JAYA 02.056.650.1-009.000